Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
Record: 13-24-1    GF: 98   GA: 177

Export Club Games

 Club Games (104)
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 1   1684  Sat 9/8 8:00am U10/5S  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2009 WHTE vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [1387] SEASONS 4 PARK 7V7 FIELD    2-5
 1   43  Sat 9/8 9:00am U12/2S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs EVOLUTION 2007 RED-MERCURIAL  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    1-3
 1   172  Sat 9/8 11:00am U12/5SW  SYNERGY 2007 BOYS NAVY vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK    2-1
 1   317  Sat 9/8 1:45pm U09/4W  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs LIFEZONE LIONS 2010  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    1-11
 1   235  Sat 9/8 2:00pm U13/4SW  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs RUSH 2006 NERO  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    3-2
 1   363  Sat 9/8 2:15pm U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs WHEATON WINGS 2008 YELLOW  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-9
 1   377  Sat 9/8 3:00pm U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs EVOLUTION 2009 RED  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    6-7
 1   3354*  Sat 9/8 4:00pm
Sat 9/8 5:00pm
U14/3W  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2005 vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [1341] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK F (11V11)    2-5
 1   1626  Sun 9/9 9:00am U13/4SW  KICKERS SC 2006 BOYS PREMIER vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX    1-5
 1   67  Sun 9/9 9:30am U12/4SW  BARCELONA ELITE 07/08 vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    2-5
 1   195  Sun 9/9 11:45am U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    1-3
 1   2359  Sun 9/9 1:45pm U12/2S  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8    2-1
 1   414  Sun 9/9 3:00pm U15/FS/2S  CSA 2004 vs EVOLUTION 2004 RED VAPOR  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    5-2
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 2   535  Sat 9/15 9:00am U12/2S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs GE LAKERS 2007 PREMIER  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    4-2
 2   508  Sat 9/15 9:00am U09/4W  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE vs CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1  [922] WAUBONSIE CREEK PARK - AURORA    5-2
 2   638  Sat 9/15 11:00am U08/4V4/W  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs HARVARD UNITED SC 2011  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
 2   702*  Sun 9/16 12:00pm
Sat 9/15 12:00pm
U11/2W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 BLACK vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8    2-0
 2   848  Sat 9/15 2:00pm U12/4SW  BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2007 vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [1259] REAVIS HIGH SCHOOL - FIELD 2    1-2
 2   896  Sat 9/15 2:00pm U10/5S  FIREBIRDS 2009 RED vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [537] LOMBARD COMMONS    4-9
 2   576*  Sat 9/15 4:00pm
Sat 9/15 4:00pm
U10/3S  JOLIET MAGIC 2009 vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
[1121] MISSION BLVD FIELDS
   5-4
 2   907*  Sun 9/16 9:00am
Sun 9/16 9:00am
U11/5W  BGC 2008 vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [423] KEMPER PARK
[1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
   2-9
 2   3313*  Sun 9/16 9:20am
Sun 9/16 10:20am
U10/3S  EVOLUTION 2009 RED vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [1431] NIKE PARK FIELD F1 (SMALL)    0-7
 2   3774  Sun 9/16 1:30pm U13/4SW  RUSH FOX VALLEY 2006 PREMIER vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - 2   2  3-7
 2   732  Sun 9/16 2:00pm U15/FS/2S  OBSC 2004 PREMIER vs CSA 2004  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS    1-3
 2   652  Sun 9/16 3:30pm U11/3W  WHEATON WINGS 2008 BLACK vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9    0-10
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 3   75*  Sat 9/8 10:00am
Fri 9/21 6:00pm
U08/4V4/W  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2011 vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [1225] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 2    
 3   2463  Sat 9/22 8:30am U15/FS/2S  CSA 2004 vs INTER 2004  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    2-4
 3   2356  Sat 9/22 9:00am U09/4W  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2010  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    3-4
 3   1104  Sat 9/22 10:00am U12/5SW  CHICAGO EAGLES 2007 vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)    3-2
 3   1148  Sat 9/22 10:00am U08/4V4/W  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs HEAT UNITED 2011  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
 3   1234  Sat 9/22 11:00am U12/4SW  ELMHURST FC 2007 vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [860] VAN VOORST FIELD / JEFFERSON SCHOOL    
 3   1241  Sat 9/22 12:30pm U13/4SW  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs BSC RAIDERS 2006 RED  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    2-1
 3   1326  Sat 9/22 1:45pm U09/4W  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    4-3
 3   1349*  Sat 9/22 2:30pm
Sat 9/22 2:30pm
U11/5W  GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD B
[1284] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD C
   5-5
 3   287  Sat 9/22 3:30pm U14/3W  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs EVOLUTION 05/06 RED-VAPOR  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    3-1
 3   1389  Sat 9/22 4:00pm U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs JOLIET MAGIC 2009  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    2-5
 3   3651*  Sat 9/8 5:00pm
Sat 9/22 6:30pm
U11/3W  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 08/09 vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [1344] VOLUNTEER PARK - 9V9    1-11
 3   1192*  Sun 9/23 8:30pm
Sun 9/23 8:30am
U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs EVOLUTION 2008 RED-NIKE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-8
 3   3930  Sun 9/23 9:00am U15/FS/2S  LTSC 2004 SELECT vs CSA 2004  [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS    4-1
 3   1395  Sun 9/23 11:00am U10/5S  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs INTER 2009  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    3-8
 3   1910  Sun 9/23 4:30pm U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    3-5
 3   253*  Sun 9/23 9:00am
Sun 9/23 4:45pm
U11/2W  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008 ELITE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    4-5
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 4   1670  Sat 9/29 11:00am U08/4V4/W  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 11/12  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
 4   1258  Sat 9/29 1:00pm U11/2W  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2008 BLUE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 4   3635  Sun 9/30 9:00am U12/4SW  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs ECSA 2007 BLUE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 4   1959  Sun 9/30 3:00pm U15/FS/2S  INTER 2004 vs CSA 2004  [1314] HAMILTON FIELD    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 5   2051  Sat 10/6 9:00am U08/4V4/W  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2011 vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL    
 5   2184  Sat 10/6 10:45am U12/4SW  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs BARCELONA ELITE 07/08  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 5   2227  Sat 10/6 11:30am U11/5W  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 WHITE vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [956] PLATO PARK FIELD 3    
 5   2293*  Sat 10/6 12:30pm
Sat 10/6 2:00pm
U11/2W  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs LIFEZONE FC 2008  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 5   382*  Sun 10/7 12:00pm
Sat 10/6 4:30pm
U10/5S  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs CUSC-ERA FC 2009  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    
 5   2180  Sun 10/7 10:30am U12/5SW  LISLE FC B2007 EVERTON vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE    
 5   2333  Sun 10/7 1:00pm U14/3W  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 5   2433  Sun 10/7 3:00pm U10/5S  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs WHEATON WINGS 2009 SILVER  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    
 5   1666  Sun 10/7 4:00pm U12/4SW  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs TESC 2007 SELECT  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 5   2427*  Sat 10/6 3:00pm
Sun 10/7 4:45pm
U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs PONYS FC 09/10  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 6   1433  Sat 10/13 9:00am U15/FS/2S  CSA 2004 vs OBSC 2004 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 6   2717  Sat 10/13 10:00am U11/2W  RAPTORS 2008 vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)    
 6   1621  Sat 10/13 10:45am U12/5SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs WHEATON WINGS 2007 YELLOW  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 6   2672  Sat 10/13 11:00am U08/4V4/W  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2011  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
 6   2894  Sat 10/13 2:15pm U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs FIREBIRDS 2008 RED  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 6   2814  Sat 10/13 2:30pm U14/3W  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs VALLADOLID ELITE FC 05/06  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 6   2907  Sat 10/13 4:00pm U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs PHOENIX 2009 BLACK  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    
 6   2758  Sat 10/13 4:30pm U12/4SW  ECSA 2007 BLUE vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [955] CRESTVIEW PARK (9 V 9)    
 6   2766  Sun 10/14 8:00am U13/4SW  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs RUSH FOX VALLEY 2006 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 6   1925*  Sat 9/29 3:00pm
Sun 10/14 9:00am
U10/3S  RUSH 2009 PREMIER vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13    
 6   2578  Sun 10/14 9:20am U12/2S  EVOLUTION 2007 RED-MERCURIAL vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [1041] FRONTIER PARK FIELD K - NAPERVILLE    
 6   2629  Sun 10/14 10:00am U12/5SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs SYNERGY 2007 BOYS NAVY  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 6   1516*  Mon 12/31 11:00am
Sun 10/14 11:00am
U08/4V4/W  RUSH WEST 2011 PREMIER vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL    
 6   1299*  Sun 9/23 1:00pm
Sun 10/14 1:30pm
U14/3W  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs GE LAKERS 2005 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 6   2950  Sun 10/14 3:00pm U15/FS/2S  CSA 2004 vs LTSC 2004 SELECT  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 6   2721*  Sun 10/14 1:00pm
Sun 10/14 4:45pm
U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 08/09  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 7   3043  Sat 10/20 9:00am U09/4W  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 vs CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1  [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A    
 7   3169  Sat 10/20 9:00am U11/3W  VALLADOLID 2008 PURPLE vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [1497] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #1    
 7   3066  Sat 10/20 9:00am U12/2S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2007 - RED  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 7   3072  Sat 10/20 9:00am U12/5SW  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007 NAVY vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)    
 7   3155  Sat 10/20 10:45am U12/4SW  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2007  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 7   3219  Sat 10/20 1:45pm U11/5W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8    
 7   3344  Sat 10/20 3:00pm U13/4SW  RUSH 2006 NERO vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13    
 7   2278  Sun 10/21 9:00am U13/4SW  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs KICKERS SC 2006 BOYS PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 7   595*  Sun 10/21 11:30am
Sun 10/21 11:00am
U12/5SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs GE LAKERS 2007 WHITE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 7   3215  Sun 10/21 12:00pm U11/2W  FVBM 2008 SELECT vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)    
 7   3256  Sun 10/21 12:30pm U15/FS/2S  EVOLUTION 2004 RED VAPOR vs CSA 2004  [1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H    
 7   1720  Sun 10/21 3:00pm U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs NSA 2008 BOYS RED  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 8   3482  Sat 10/27 8:00am U08/4V4/W  VALLADOLID 2012 WHITE vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [787] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD C    
 8   3537  Sat 10/27 9:00am U12/2S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 8   1643  Sat 10/27 10:00am U09/4W  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2010 vs CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL    
 8   3753  Sat 10/27 1:00pm U11/2W  HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [483] TOMASO #8    
 8   1770*  Sat 9/29 9:00am
Sat 10/27 1:45pm
U14/3W  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [478] TOMASO #3
[1123] TOMASO #4
   
 8   3864  Sat 10/27 2:15pm U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 8   3606  Sun 10/28 9:00am U14/3W  LIFEZONE LIONS 2005 BLUE vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [959] PLATO PARK FIELD 4    
 8   960  Sun 10/28 9:00am U13/4SW  BSC RAIDERS 2006 RED vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)    
 8   3693  Sun 10/28 9:00am U10/3S  PHOENIX 2009 BLACK vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [1317] PNA YOUTH CAMP 7V7    
 8   3525  Sun 10/28 9:30am U10/5S  IP-NIFC 09 COED vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [222] KIWANIS PARK    
 8   1811  Sun 10/28 11:00am U12/2S  RUSH WEST 2007 PREMIER vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK    
 8   3573  Sun 10/28 12:00pm U09/4W  GE LAKERS 2010 GREEN vs CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1  [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H    
 8   3703  Sun 10/28 12:00pm U11/3W  EVOLUTION 2008 RED-NIKE vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [1041] FRONTIER PARK FIELD K - NAPERVILLE    
 8   3211*  Sat 10/27 4:30pm
Sun 10/28 1:30pm
U10/5S  GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [1286] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD E    
 8   3599  Sun 10/28 4:45pm U12/5SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs CHICAGO EAGLES 2007  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 9   1786  Sat 11/3 11:00am U11/2W  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs GE LAKERS 2008 PREMIER  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 9   1880  Sun 11/4 8:30am U12/2S  CUSC-ERA FC 2007 vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [1226] MEDINAH MIDDLE SCHOOL    
 9   2843  Sun 11/4 9:00am U09/4W  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs GE LAKERS 2010 GREEN  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    
 9   2911  Sun 11/4 12:00pm U10/5S  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    
 9   864  Sun 11/4 2:00pm U14/3W  WHEATON WINGS 2005 PREMIER vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11    





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Sep 25, 2018 9:25pm © 2018 YSSL