Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
Record
: 0-0-0 GF: 0 GA: 0
Export Club Games
Club Games (144)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
1
1417*
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
Sat 4/6 11:00am
13U/3S
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2011 SEL OP
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
[1561]
MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
1
5895*
Sat 6/1 2:00pm
Sun 4/7 4:30pm
13U/2S
NWI LIONS UNITED 2011 YELLOW
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
[2017]
NWI CHESTERTON SOCCER FIELDS
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
2
205
Sat 4/13 10:00am
10U/5SW
TEAM OLYMPIC 2014
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
[1594]
KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
2
338*
Sat 4/13 11:00am
Sat 4/13 12:30pm
9U/2S
WC RAMPAGE 2015 PHENOMS
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
[2018]
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 7V7
2
465
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
11U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
vs
SYNERGY 2013 GREEN 2
[1818]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #4 (9V9)
2
466
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
12U/4SW
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
vs
TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
2
467
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
13U/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
2
468
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
15U-SPRING/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
vs
CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
2
672
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
11U/1S
RUSH SOUTH 2013 PREMIER
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
[1334]
SUMMIT PARK 9V9 - MINOOKA
2
22*
Sat 4/13 8:00am
Sat 4/13 4:30pm
9U/5SW
WC RAMPAGE 2015 PRO
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
[2018]
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 7V7
2
142
Sun 4/14 9:30am
12U/1
CADENCE SFC 2012/13
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
[1052]
JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
2
3962*
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
12U/4SW
EVOLUTION 2012 MERCURIAL WEST
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
[1120]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
2
702*
Sun 4/14 3:00pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
8U-7V7/5SW
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2016B GRAY
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
[2024]
ACKERMAN PARK FIELD 3
[1282]
ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 7V7
2
529
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
16U/3SW
AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2008-09
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
[1128]
FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
2
2440*
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
Sun 4/14 3:00pm
8U-7V7/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO BLAST 2016 RED
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
2
1555*
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
Sun 4/14 3:00pm
11U/1S
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
vs
ORLAND PARK STING FC 2013 PREMIER
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
2
462*
Sun 4/14 12:40pm
Sun 4/14 4:20pm
13U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
vs
GUADALUPE FC 2011
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
3
4041*
Sun 5/12 12:40pm
Fri 4/19 8:30pm
13U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
vs
BERWYN BLAZERS 2011
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
3
1501
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
13U/2S
LEGACY SC 2011 SELECT
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
[1929]
SPENCER SCHOOL CAMPUS
3
1650
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
10U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
vs
EVOLUTION 2014 VAPOR
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
3
832*
Sat 4/13 4:40pm
Sat 4/20 4:40pm
15U-SPRING/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
vs
GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
3
913
Sun 4/21 9:00am
9U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2015 GOLD
[1821]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
3
3980*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 1:00pm
10U/5SW
IEFC LOCKPORT 14/15 MAROON
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
[733]
BRENT HASSERT PARK
3
1425
Sun 4/21 1:30pm
9U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
vs
TEAM CHICAGO 2015 PREMIER
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
3
1642*
Sun 4/21 3:30pm
15U-SPRING/2S
TIGRES DC 2009
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
[1441]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ADDISON (11V11)
[1522]
COMMUNITY PARK - ADDISON
3
1538*
Sun 4/21 2:30pm
Sun 4/21 6:10pm
17U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
3
1552*
Sat 4/20 2:50pm
Sun 4/21 8:00pm
16U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
vs
EGSC 2008 PREMIER
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
4
6138*
Sat 6/1 5:00pm
Thu 4/25 8:00pm
14U/1
PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
[148]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
4
204*
Sat 4/27 10:00am
Sat 4/27 9:00am
14U/1
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2010 GOLD
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
[276]
CRANBERRY LAKES
4
2210
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
12U/4SW
TEAM OLYMPIC 2012
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
[1594]
KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
4
2256
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
11U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
vs
SYNERGY 2013 GREEN 1
[1818]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #4 (9V9)
4
2257
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
13U/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2011 SEL OP
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
4
2258
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
15U-SPRING/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
vs
NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
4
3008*
Sat 4/27 2:30pm
9U/2S
LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
[774]
WALKER PARK
[2006]
RIDGEWOOD PARK
4
2637*
Sat 4/27 5:30pm
Sat 4/27 2:30pm
12U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
vs
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
4
658*
Sat 4/13 2:50pm
Sat 4/27 2:50pm
14U/4S
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
vs
CHICAGO INTER ROGUE FC 2010 CITY
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
4
2540
Sat 4/27 4:00pm
10U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
vs
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2014 BLUE
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
4
6620*
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
8U-7V7/3S
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL BB
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
[1753]
DYNAMO FIELD
4
2604
Sat 4/27 4:40pm
15U-SPRING/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
vs
TIGRES DC 2009
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
4
1804
Sun 4/28 9:00am
9U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
vs
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 PREMIER
[1821]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
4
2141
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
8U-7V7/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
vs
CSA 2016 MAN CITY
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
4
2435*
Sat 4/27 2:50pm
Sun 4/28 12:40pm
16U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
vs
EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
4
2412
Sun 4/28 2:30pm
14U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO INTER ROGUE FC 2010
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
4
2413
Sun 4/28 2:30pm
17U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
vs
LEGACY SC 2007/08
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
4
362*
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 4:30pm
11U/4SW2
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2013 SEL OP
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
4
2317*
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
Sun 4/28 4:30pm
9U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
vs
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL WHITE
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
4
2441*
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 4:30pm
11U/1S
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
vs
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER 1
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
5
1037*
Sun 4/21 10:00am
Mon 4/29 7:00pm
14U/4S
AC WARRIORS 2010
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
[1120]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
5
3177*
Fri 4/26 5:30pm
Fri 5/3 5:30pm
11U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
vs
RUSH SOUTH 2013 BLUE
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
5
1537*
Fri 5/3 8:00pm
14U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
vs
PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
5
3108
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
8U-7V7/5SW
LG CELTICS 2016 VOTADINI WHITE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
[1975]
COUNTRYSIDE PARK 5V5
5
3139
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
12U/4SW
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 PREMIER II
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
[924]
BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
5
3371
Sat 5/4 2:50pm
16U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
vs
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008/09 PREMIER
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
5
785*
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
Sat 5/4 4:00pm
8U-7V7/3S
LTSC 2016 TRAVEL WHITE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
[877]
GORDON PARK NORTHEAST
5
3513
Sat 5/4 4:30pm
9U/5SW
RUSH OSWEGO 2015 PREMIER
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
[1893]
PRAIRIE FEST PARK (7V7)
5
3574
Sat 5/4 6:00pm
10U/5SW
RUSH OSWEGO 2014 BLUE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
[1893]
PRAIRIE FEST PARK (7V7)
5
5092*
Sun 5/19 2:30pm
Sat 5/4 6:30pm
17U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
vs
LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
5
3172*
Sun 5/5 12:40pm
Sat 5/4 8:30pm
13U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
vs
INDIANA ELITE FC 2012
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
5
2691
Sun 5/5 9:00am
9U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2015 SEL BB
[1821]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
5
4701*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sun 5/5 9:00am
9U/5SW
TEAM CHICAGO 2015 PREMIER
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
[2069]
HOSCHEIT PARK - 7V7
5
3410*
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
Sun 5/5 10:30am
15U-SPRING/2S
MIDWEST FC 2009 ELITE 2
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
[1849]
ACKERMAN PARK FIELD 1
5
3370*
Sat 5/4 2:50pm
Sun 5/5 10:50am
14U/4S
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
vs
AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 WHITE
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
5
3066*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 11:00am
16U/3SW
RUSH OSWEGO 2008 BLUE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
[1333]
PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
5
3445*
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
11U/4SW2
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 CLASSIC - CC
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
[2025]
COAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[2087]
NORTH PARK - COAL CITY
5
1249*
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
8U-7V7/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
vs
LG CELTICS 2016 VOTADINI BLACK
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
5
3296*
Sat 5/4 2:00pm
Sun 5/5 1:30pm
12U/1
BVB IA 2012 MUSTANGS
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
[264]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[1818]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #4 (9V9)
5
3355
Sun 5/5 2:30pm
13U/3S
CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
[1204]
TAYLOR PARK
5
3368
Sun 5/5 2:45pm
15U-SPRING/3S
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
[1721]
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
5
2906*
Sun 5/5 10:20am
Sun 5/5 3:40pm
11U/1S
GALAXY 2013 SELECT BLUE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
[1053]
COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD G
5
5200*
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
Sun 5/5 4:30pm
10U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
vs
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2014 SEL GREEN
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
5
1247*
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 5:00pm
11U/3SW
AC WARRIORS 2013
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
[1120]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
5
3555
Sun 5/5 5:00pm
17U/3SW
TEAM OLYMPIC 2007
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
[1594]
KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
5
5110*
Sat 5/18 2:50pm
Sun 5/5 8:00pm
16U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008-09 ORLAND PARK
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
6
3354*
Sun 5/5 2:30pm
Fri 5/10 6:30pm
14U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
vs
CSA 2010 LA GALAXY
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
6
1749*
Sat 4/20 5:30pm
Fri 5/10 7:00pm
12U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
vs
GALAXY 2012 PRE-E64
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
6
3781
Sat 5/11 10:00am
14U/1
ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2010
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
[1026]
SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
6
4039*
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
Sat 5/11 10:30am
17U/3SW
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
[906]
BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
6
3950*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
11U/4SW2
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2013 BLUE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
[1721]
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
6
4048
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
11U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
vs
AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2013 WHITE
[1818]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #4 (9V9)
6
4050
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
15U-SPRING/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
vs
KORA FC 2009
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
6
3922*
Sat 5/11 11:30am
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
11U/1S
RAIDERS FC 2014
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
[1251]
NEWCASTLE PARK
6
4196
Sat 5/11 2:00pm
8U-7V7/5SW
TEAM CHICAGO 2016 ELITE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
[2069]
HOSCHEIT PARK - 7V7
6
4224
Sat 5/11 2:50pm
14U/4S
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
vs
LEGACY SC 2010 SELECT
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
6
4170*
Sat 5/11 2:00pm
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
9U/2S
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2015
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
[1252]
SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
6
4356
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
12U/1
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2012 RED
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
[915]
HANSON FIELD
6
5081*
Sun 5/19 2:00pm
Sun 5/12 9:00am
12U/4SW
TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
[816]
RIOS PARK
6
6203*
Sat 6/8 9:00am
Sun 5/12 10:00am
8U-7V7/5SW
AUSA 2016
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
[1415]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
6
4107*
Sun 5/12 1:30pm
Sun 5/12 10:30am
9U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
vs
EVOLUTION 2015 MERCURIAL WEST
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
6
2434*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 10:50am
14U/4S
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
vs
LEGACY SC 2010 PREMIER
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
6
4229
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
8U-7V7/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2016 SEL BB
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
6
6379*
Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sun 5/12 4:00pm
9U/2S
ORLAND PARK STING FC 2015 ELITE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
[1806]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 7 (7V7)
[2104]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK 2
6
4921*
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
Sun 5/12 4:20pm
15U-SPRING/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
vs
WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
6
4375
Sun 5/12 4:30pm
16U/3SW
UESC - NSA 2008 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
[833]
NIKE PARK FIELD D
6
662*
Sun 5/12 5:30pm
17U/3SW
AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
[831]
SPRING ROCK PARK
[1272]
SEDGWICK PARK
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
7
5091*
Fri 4/19 6:30pm
Thu 5/16 7:00pm
14U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
vs
ORLAND PARK STING FC 2010 PREMIER
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1857]
SCHUSSLER PARK - 11V11
7
4049*
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
Fri 5/17 7:00pm
13U/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
vs
BLACK LIONS 2011/12
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
7
4512
Sat 5/18 9:00am
8U-7V7/3S
ECSA 2016 BLUE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
[992]
ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
7
4885*
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
11U/4SW2
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2013 SEL OP
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[2104]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK 2
7
5201*
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
13U/2S
BERBER CITY FC 2011
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
[986]
DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
7
4920
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
13U/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
vs
CHICAGO INTER ROGUE FC 2011
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
7
5211
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
14U/4S
CRESTWOOD SC 10/11
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
[1065]
CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
7
5088*
Sat 5/18 2:20pm
Sun 5/19 2:20pm
11U/3SW
PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2013
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
[1207]
COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
7
5113
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
11U/1S
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
vs
WARRIORS FC 2013
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
7
1554*
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
8U-7V7/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
vs
ECSA 2016 BLUE
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
7
1250*
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 4:30pm
11U/4SW2
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
vs
CADENCE SFC 2013
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
7
4807*
Sun 5/19 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 4:30pm
8U-7V7/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
vs
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2016 SEL GREEN
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
7
1366*
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
Sun 5/19 4:30pm
12U/4SW
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
vs
TEAM OLYMPIC 2012
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
8
4377*
Sat 5/11 4:40pm
Fri 5/31 7:00pm
15U-SPRING/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
vs
WEST CHICAGO FC 2009
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
8
2248*
Sun 4/28 12:40pm
Fri 5/31 8:30pm
13U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
vs
PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 ALPHA
[1820]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
8
5654
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
13U/3S
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
[1357]
OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS - FIELD D (11V11)
8
5764
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
12U/4SW
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
vs
UESC - NSA 2012 ACADEMY
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
8
6981*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 2:00pm
15U-SPRING/3S
FSC 2009 BLK
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
[537]
LOMBARD COMMONS
8
5929
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
11U/3SW
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2013 GREEN 1
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
[1283]
ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 9V9
8
5946*
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
8U-7V7/3S
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
vs
LTSC 2016 TRAVEL WHITE
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
8
6046
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
10U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
vs
GALAXY GIRLS 2014 SELECT BLUE
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
8
5947*
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
11U/1S
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
vs
WC RAMPAGE 2013 PHENOMS
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
8
6149
Sat 6/1 5:30pm
12U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
8
6716*
Sun 6/9 1:00pm
Sat 6/1 7:00pm
17U/3SW
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
[1561]
MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
8
4469*
Sun 6/2 9:30am
Sun 6/2 9:00am
9U/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK
vs
EGSC 2015 PREMIER
[1821]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
8
3090*
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 10:45am*
Submitted
8U-7V7/3S
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2016 GREEN
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2016 BLACK
[1284]
ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 7V7
8
5649
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
8U-7V7/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2016 RED
vs
AUSA 2016
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
8
5650
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
11U/4SW2
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
vs
GALAXY 2013 SELECT BLACK
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
8
5820
Sun 6/2 1:30pm
9U/5SW
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
vs
WC RAMPAGE 2015 PRO
[1822]
LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #7 (7V7)
8
5925
Sun 6/2 2:30pm
17U/3SW
BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
8
5979
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
15U-SPRING/2S
GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
[2020]
CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (11V11 - 2)
8
6012*
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
15U-SPRING/3S
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
[1753]
DYNAMO FIELD
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
9
3214*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Mon 6/3 6:30pm
11U/4SW2
NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2013 REBELS
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
[980]
FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
9
5263*
Sat 5/18 4:40pm
Tue 6/4 8:00pm
15U-SPRING/2S
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
vs
NWI LIONS UNITED 2009 YELLOW
[1816]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1815]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
9
6826*
Sun 6/9 2:00pm
Thu 6/6 6:00pm
16U/3SW
TEAM OLYMPIC 2008
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
[1594]
KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
9
6283*
Sat 6/8 9:00am
Fri 6/7 6:00pm
13U/2S
PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 ALPHA
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
[2048]
WOLF'S CROSSING COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD E
[1113]
FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
9
6192
Sat 6/8 8:00am
12U/1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
[129]
JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
9
6760*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sat 6/8 8:45am
14U/1
IEFC JAHBAT 2010 PREMIER
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
9
6399
Sat 6/8 10:10am
10U/5SW
GALAXY GIRLS 2014 SELECT BLUE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 RED
[696]
NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
9
6505*
Sat 6/8 11:00am
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
11U/1S
WC RAMPAGE 2013 PHENOMS
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2013 BLACK
[1711]
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
9
6660
Sat 6/8 1:00pm
12U/4SW
BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED
vs
EVOLUTION 2012 MERCURIAL WEST
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
9
6116*
Sat 6/1 5:00pm
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
14U/4S
AYSO 300 UNITED 2010 BLUE
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
[831]
SPRING ROCK PARK
9
7068
Sat 6/8 5:00pm
11U/3SW
TCSA 2013 CRUSHERS
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2014 BLACK
[1718]
JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (9V9)
- 12
12
9
5299*
Sat 5/18 5:30pm
Sun 6/9 9:00am
12U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
vs
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2012 PREMIER 2
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
[1818]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #4 (9V9)
9
6341*
Sun 6/9 10:00am
9U/5SW
EVOLUTION 2015 MERCURIAL WEST
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2015 RED
[1691]
GO FOR IT SPORTS (7V7)
[1120]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
9
6419
Sun 6/9 10:30am
15U-SPRING/3S
EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
[1120]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
9
6469
Sun 6/9 11:00am
13U/3S
CHICAGO INTER ROGUE FC 2011
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
[1899]
COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
9
6542
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
11U/4SW2
BSC RAIDERS 2013 RED
vs
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2013 BLUE
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
9
6747
Sun 6/9 1:30pm
14U/4S
EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
[1113]
FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
9
7003*
Sun 6/9 4:00pm
Sun 6/9 6:30pm
15U-SPRING/2S
NWI LIONS UNITED 2009 YELLOW
vs
BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
[2017]
NWI CHESTERTON SOCCER FIELDS
OK
no
YES