Club: CHICAGO RUSH

 Approved Club Home Game Changes (170)
 Game Num  Team  New Date/Time  New Field  Orig Date/Time
 3783  U12/3N RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  04/07/18 08:40am  EVERETT SCHOOL LARGE  04/07/18 09:00am
 471  U15/3N RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  04/07/18 08:45am  NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD  04/07/18 08:45am
 3783  U12/3N RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  04/07/18 08:50am  EVERETT SCHOOL LARGE  04/07/18 09:00am
 155  U08/4V4/5W RUSH WEST 11 NERO  04/07/18 11:00am  PNA YOUTH CAMP 4V4  04/07/18 11:00am
 422  U09/5N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER  04/07/18 3:00pm  WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH  04/07/18 3:00pm
 2314  U12/5S RUSH 06 AZUL  04/07/18 4:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  04/09/18 4:30pm
 2058  U09/5NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  04/08/18 08:30am  BISON PARK  04/08/18 08:30am
 1818  U13/5N RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  04/08/18 09:00am  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  04/08/18 10:30am
 1005  U10/4NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  04/08/18 12:00pm  BISON PARK  04/08/18 12:00pm
 2419  U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  04/08/18 3:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/05/18 09:00am
 628  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  04/14/18 09:00am  TSC SOCCER PARK  04/14/18 09:00am
 1140  U13/2S RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  04/14/18 6:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  04/14/18 6:00pm
 657  U18/2 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER  04/15/18 09:00am  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  04/15/18 09:00am
 1330  U10/4N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  04/15/18 3:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  04/15/18 09:00am
 1059  U15/2S RUSH 03/04 PREMIER  04/15/18 4:30pm  GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL  04/15/18 4:30pm
 4052  U18/2 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER  04/18/18 8:15pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  04/18/18 8:15pm
 1545  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  04/21/18 09:00am  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  04/21/18 09:00am
 1545  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  04/21/18 09:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)  04/21/18 09:00am
 1643  U13/4N CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B  04/21/18 09:00am  DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  04/21/18 09:00am
 1600  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  04/21/18 10:00am  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  04/21/18 10:00am
 1600  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  04/21/18 10:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)  04/21/18 10:00am
 1200  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  04/21/18 11:30am  DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM  04/21/18 11:30am
 1320  U08/4V4/5W RUSH WEST 11 NERO  04/21/18 4:30pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  04/21/18 4:30pm
 1339  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  04/21/18 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  05/12/18 8:00pm
 1609  U10/2S RUSH SOUTH 08 PREMIER  04/22/18 11:30am  SUMMIT PARK 7V7  04/21/18 3:00pm
 2406  U11/1 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER  04/22/18 12:00pm  HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK  05/06/18 10:30am
 173  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  04/22/18 3:30pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  04/22/18 3:30pm
 696  U15/3S RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER  04/22/18 5:30pm  ARBOR LAKES  04/15/18 5:30pm
 4092  U13/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  04/27/18 6:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  06/03/18 5:00pm
 3993  U08/4V4/5S RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER  04/28/18 12:00pm  SUMMIT PARK 4V4  04/28/18 09:00am
 2109  U10/4S RUSH SOUTH 08 NERO  04/28/18 12:30pm  SUMMIT PARK 7V7  04/28/18 1:30pm
 2206  U10/2S RUSH SOUTH 08 PREMIER  04/28/18 3:30pm  SUMMIT PARK 7V7  04/28/18 3:00pm
 2419  U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  04/28/18 4:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/05/18 09:00am
 1911  U08/4V4/5W RUSH WEST 11 NERO  04/28/18 4:30pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  04/28/18 4:30pm
 2575  U17/4 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  04/28/18 6:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  04/28/18 6:00pm
 873  U09/5NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  04/29/18 09:30am  BISON PARK  04/29/18 09:30am
 1588  U10/4NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  04/29/18 12:00pm  BISON PARK  04/29/18 12:00pm
 2826  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  04/29/18 12:00pm  HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK  04/29/18 12:00pm
 2826  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  04/29/18 12:00pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  04/29/18 12:00pm
 2826  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  04/29/18 12:00pm  HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK  04/29/18 12:00pm
 3073  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  04/29/18 12:30pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  04/29/18 12:30pm
 1911  U08/4V4/5W RUSH WEST 11 NERO  04/29/18 3:00pm  CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)  04/28/18 4:30pm
 844  U15/4E CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  04/30/18 8:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  04/15/18 12:00pm
 1895  U11/2S RUSH 07 PREMIER  05/02/18 6:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  05/20/18 09:00am
 3208  U13/1 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  05/03/18 6:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  05/03/18 6:30pm
 791  U09/3SC RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  05/03/18 7:00pm  SUMMIT PARK 7V7  04/14/18 12:00pm
 1929  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  05/04/18 7:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  05/04/18 7:30pm
 2419  U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  05/05/18 09:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/05/18 09:00am
 842  U14/4S RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  05/05/18 11:00am  ARBOR LAKES  04/14/18 12:00pm
 336  U10/4S RUSH SOUTH 08 NERO  05/05/18 1:00pm  SUMMIT PARK 7V7  04/07/18 1:30pm
 2735  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  05/05/18 2:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  05/05/18 2:00pm
 2782  U10/4NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  05/05/18 2:30pm  BISON PARK  05/05/18 2:30pm
 2430  U13/5N RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  05/05/18 4:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  05/05/18 5:00pm
 2430  U13/5N RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  05/05/18 4:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  05/05/18 5:00pm
 842  U14/4S RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  05/05/18 5:30pm  ARBOR LAKES  04/14/18 12:00pm
 717  U11/4N RUSH NORTH 07 NERO  05/05/18 6:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/11/18 6:00pm
 639  U13/4S RUSH 05 NERO  05/06/18 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  04/14/18 3:00pm
 1898  U11/5S RUSH 07/08 PREMIER  05/06/18 10:30am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  04/22/18 4:30pm
 1140  U13/2S RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  05/06/18 7:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  04/14/18 6:00pm
 1916  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  05/09/18 6:00pm  WINDSOR RIDGE PARK  05/09/18 6:00pm
 1916  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  05/09/18 6:00pm  BISON PARK  05/09/18 6:00pm
 2531  U10/4N CRSC HP ELITE 08B  05/11/18 6:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM  05/06/18 09:00am
 1030  U10/5S RUSH 08 NERO  05/11/18 6:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  04/14/18 3:00pm
 185  U14/5N RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  05/12/18 09:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  04/07/18 10:30am
 531  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  05/12/18 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  05/12/18 09:00am
 3301  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  05/12/18 3:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  05/12/18 3:00pm
 3053  U08/4V4/5W RUSH WEST 11 NERO  05/12/18 4:30pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  05/12/18 4:30pm
 3742  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  05/12/18 6:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  05/12/18 6:30pm
 87  U18/2 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER  05/12/18 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  05/12/18 8:00pm
 3849  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  05/13/18 09:00am  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  05/13/18 09:00am
 456  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  05/13/18 09:00am  HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK  04/27/18 7:00pm
 456  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  05/13/18 09:00am  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  04/27/18 7:00pm
 1021  U09/3SC RUSH 09 PREMIER  05/13/18 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  04/15/18 09:00am
 4038  U13/4S RUSH 05 NERO  05/13/18 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  04/15/18 1:30pm
 950  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  05/13/18 10:00am  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  05/13/18 10:00am
 3944  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  05/13/18 10:30am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  05/19/18 10:30am
 1304  U11/4N RUSH NORTH 07 NERO  05/13/18 11:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  04/08/18 09:00am
 44  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  05/13/18 12:30pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM  05/18/18 7:00pm
 1330  U10/4N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  05/14/18 6:15pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  04/15/18 09:00am
 844  U15/4E CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  05/14/18 8:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  04/15/18 12:00pm
 3500  U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  05/16/18 6:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/13/18 09:00am
 2483  U13/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  05/17/18 6:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  12/31/18 12:00pm
 731  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  05/18/18 5:30pm  WINDSOR RIDGE PARK  05/18/18 5:30pm
 731  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  05/18/18 5:30pm  BISON PARK  05/18/18 5:30pm
 209  U09/3SC RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  05/18/18 6:00pm  SUMMIT PARK 7V7  04/22/18 10:00am
 209  U09/3SC RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  05/18/18 6:00pm  SUMMIT PARK 7V7  04/22/18 10:00am
 1032  U11/1 RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER  05/18/18 7:15pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/18/18 6:30pm
 781  U17/4 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  05/18/18 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  04/18/18 8:00pm
 3203  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  05/18/18 8:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  05/18/18 08:30am
 3796  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  05/19/18 12:15pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  05/19/18 12:00pm
 3716  U09/5NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  05/19/18 1:00pm  BISON PARK  05/19/18 1:00pm
 1014  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  05/19/18 1:15pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  05/19/18 1:00pm
 3582  U11/4N RUSH NORTH 07 NERO  05/19/18 1:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/19/18 10:30am
 3841  U10/4NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  05/19/18 2:30pm  BISON PARK  05/19/18 2:30pm
 3955  U13/2S RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  05/19/18 5:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3  05/19/18 5:00pm
 3943  U12/4N RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  05/19/18 5:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/19/18 5:30pm
 900  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  05/19/18 6:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  05/19/18 6:00pm
 3528  U18/2 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER  05/19/18 7:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  05/19/18 7:30pm
 1021  U09/3SC RUSH 09 PREMIER  05/20/18 08:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  04/15/18 09:00am
 3057  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  05/20/18 11:00am  WINDSOR RIDGE PARK  05/20/18 11:00am
 3057  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  05/20/18 11:00am  BISON PARK  05/20/18 11:00am
 3637  U17/4 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  05/20/18 11:00am  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  05/20/18 11:00am
 1879  U13/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  05/20/18 2:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  05/13/18 10:00am
 3881  U15/2S RUSH 03/04 PREMIER  05/20/18 3:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  05/20/18 3:00pm
 3881  U15/2S RUSH 03/04 PREMIER  05/20/18 4:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  05/20/18 3:00pm
 655  U17/4 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  05/21/18 8:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  04/15/18 2:00pm
 762  U14/5N RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  05/23/18 6:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  05/13/18 12:30pm
 3853  U09/3SC RUSH 09 PREMIER  05/23/18 6:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  05/13/18 12:00pm
 3668  U11/5SW RUSH 07 NERO  05/25/18 6:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  04/15/18 3:00pm
 2903  U13/2S RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  05/26/18 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  05/26/18 8:00pm
 3208  U13/1 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  05/29/18 6:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  05/03/18 6:30pm
 762  U14/5N RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  05/30/18 6:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  05/13/18 12:30pm
 2955  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  05/30/18 6:00pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  05/13/18 12:30pm
 1330  U10/4N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  05/30/18 6:15pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  04/15/18 09:00am
 844  U15/4E CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  05/30/18 6:30pm  RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL  04/15/18 12:00pm
 3057  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  05/31/18 6:30pm  BISON PARK  05/20/18 11:00am
 3206  U12/4S RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  05/31/18 7:15pm  SUMMIT PARK 9V9  05/12/18 1:00pm
 4052  U18/2 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER  05/31/18 8:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  04/18/18 8:15pm
 2895  U12/4N RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  06/01/18 5:45pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  05/05/18 4:30pm
 4132  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  06/01/18 6:00pm  WINDSOR RIDGE PARK  06/01/18 6:00pm
 4132  U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  06/01/18 6:00pm  BISON PARK  06/01/18 6:00pm
 2735  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  06/02/18 09:00am  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  05/05/18 2:00pm
 4437  U13/4N CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B  06/02/18 09:00am  DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  06/02/18 09:00am
 4039  U13/5N RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  06/02/18 11:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  06/02/18 12:45pm
 1515  U09/5SW RUSH 09 NERO  06/02/18 12:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  04/21/18 1:30pm
 4284  U12/5E CRSC HP ELITE 06B  06/02/18 12:00pm  LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD  06/02/18 12:00pm
 2981  U17/4 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  06/02/18 5:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  06/02/18 5:00pm
 4179  U17/4 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  06/02/18 6:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  06/02/18 6:00pm
 456  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  06/03/18 08:30am  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  04/27/18 7:00pm
 892  U12/5E CRSC HP ELITE 06B  06/03/18 09:00am  LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD  05/20/18 3:00pm
 4179  U17/4 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  06/03/18 09:00am  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  06/02/18 6:00pm
 4092  U13/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  06/03/18 10:30am  ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE  06/03/18 5:00pm
 4092  U13/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  06/03/18 10:30am  ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE  06/03/18 5:00pm
 4150  U12/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  06/03/18 11:30am  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  06/03/18 11:00am
 60  U11/1 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER  06/03/18 1:00pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  06/03/18 1:00pm
 3885  U15/5SW RUSH 03/04 NERO  06/03/18 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  05/20/18 3:00pm
 4518  U13/2S RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  06/03/18 3:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  06/03/18 3:30pm
 4294  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  06/03/18 4:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  06/03/18 4:00pm
 44  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  06/04/18 6:45pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM  05/18/18 7:00pm
 1092  U12/2S RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  06/04/18 6:45pm  SUMMIT PARK 9V9  05/30/18 6:30pm
 3155  U15/4E CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  06/04/18 8:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  05/13/18 3:00pm
 1330  U10/4N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  06/05/18 5:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  04/15/18 09:00am
 657  U18/2 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER  06/06/18 6:15pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  04/15/18 09:00am
 2955  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  06/06/18 6:30pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  05/13/18 12:30pm
 844  U15/4E CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  06/06/18 6:45pm  RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL  04/15/18 12:00pm
 1123  U12/2W RUSH 06 PREMIER  06/07/18 6:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  04/14/18 6:00pm
 307  U13/1 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  06/07/18 7:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  04/08/18 1:00pm
 3207  U12/5E CRSC HP ELITE 06B  06/08/18 6:30pm  LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD  06/08/18 6:30pm
 312  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  06/08/18 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  06/08/18 8:00pm
 3993  U08/4V4/5S RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER  06/09/18 09:00am  SUMMIT PARK 4V4  04/28/18 09:00am
 307  U13/1 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  06/09/18 10:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  04/08/18 1:00pm
 1050  U13/4N CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B  06/09/18 11:00am  DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  06/09/18 11:00am
 3526  U17/4 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  06/09/18 1:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  06/09/18 1:00pm
 1786  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  06/09/18 2:30pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM  06/09/18 11:00am
 2843  U15/5SW RUSH 03/04 NERO  06/09/18 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  06/03/18 3:00pm
 1786  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  06/09/18 3:00pm  AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10  06/09/18 11:00am
 58  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  06/10/18 12:30pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  06/10/18 12:30pm
 58  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  06/10/18 12:30pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  06/10/18 12:30pm
 1214  U11/1 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER  06/10/18 1:30pm  HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK  05/06/18 2:00pm
 750  U12/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  06/10/18 2:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  04/15/18 11:00am
 3499  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  06/10/18 4:30pm  LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD  06/10/18 4:30pm
 495  U12/2S RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  06/12/18 7:15pm  SUMMIT PARK 9V9  06/10/18 09:00am
 3914  U12/2S RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  06/14/18 6:30pm  SUMMIT PARK 9V9  06/09/18 11:00am
 58  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  06/14/18 7:00pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  06/10/18 12:30pm
 3499  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  06/15/18 6:00pm  LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD  06/10/18 4:30pm
 2828  U12/5W RUSH WEST 06 NERO  06/15/18 6:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  06/10/18 3:30pm
 298  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  06/15/18 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  06/10/18 09:00am
 2956  U11/1 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER  06/16/18 5:00pm  HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK  06/10/18 11:00am
 2956  U11/1 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER  06/16/18 5:00pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  06/10/18 11:00am
 844  U15/4E CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  06/30/18 6:45pm  RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL  04/15/18 12:00pm




   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 3:06am © 2018 YSSL