Club: CHICAGO RUSH

 Approved Club Home Game Changes (157)
 Game Num  Team  New Date/Time  New Field  Orig Date/Time
 3512  U12/5W RUSH WEST 06 NERO  09/08/17 6:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  10/28/17 11:00am
 2073  U12/3N RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  09/09/17 10:30am  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/24/17 3:30pm
 143  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  09/09/17 11:00am  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  09/09/17 11:00am
 408  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  09/09/17 12:00pm  BISON PARK  09/09/17 12:00pm
 408  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  09/09/17 12:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/09/17 12:00pm
 260  U13/9V9/ RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  09/09/17 1:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/09/17 1:00pm
 431  U13/3W RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  09/09/17 5:30pm  HUMBRACHT FIELD  09/09/17 1:00pm
 3881  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  09/10/17 3:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2  09/10/17 3:00pm
 1912  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  09/10/17 4:30pm  LOWER SCHRADER PARK  09/10/17 4:30pm
 2135  U15/FS/3S RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER  09/15/17 6:00pm  ARBOR LAKES  09/09/17 09:00am
 2135  U15/FS/3S RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER  09/15/17 6:30pm  ARBOR LAKES  09/09/17 09:00am
 4791  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  09/15/17 7:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  09/17/17 3:00pm
 2188  U12/4N RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  09/15/17 7:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/15/17 07:30am
 2188  U12/4N RUSH NORTH 06 NERO  09/15/17 7:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/15/17 07:30am
 543  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  09/16/17 09:00am  WEST RIDGE PARK MED - SOUTH  09/16/17 09:00am
 903  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  09/16/17 2:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/16/17 2:30pm
 888  U13/4E CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B  09/16/17 2:30pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  09/16/17 3:00pm
 904  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  09/16/17 3:30pm  BISON PARK  09/16/17 3:30pm
 905  U09/2NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  09/16/17 3:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  09/16/17 3:30pm
 904  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  09/16/17 3:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/16/17 3:30pm
 751  U09/3S RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  09/16/17 4:00pm  SUMMIT PARK  09/16/17 3:00pm
 923  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  09/16/17 5:30pm  SUMMIT PARK  09/16/17 4:30pm
 2385  U08/4V4/4S RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER  09/17/17 2:00pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  09/17/17 2:00pm
 3829  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  09/22/17 6:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  09/22/17 6:00pm
 3285  U11/4N RUSH NORTH 07 NERO  09/22/17 7:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  11/11/17 10:00am
 1436  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  09/22/17 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  09/23/17 2:00pm
 977  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  09/23/17 09:00am  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM  09/23/17 09:00am
 1215  U12/5N RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  09/23/17 12:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/23/17 4:30pm
 1218  U13/9V9/ RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  09/23/17 1:00pm  NORTHCROFT PARK MEDIUM FIELD  09/23/17 1:00pm
 1218  U13/9V9/ RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  09/23/17 1:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/23/17 1:00pm
 1101  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  09/23/17 1:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  09/23/17 11:00am
 1124  U09/2S RUSH 09 PREMIER  09/23/17 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  09/23/17 12:00pm
 1617  U12/5S CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  09/23/17 4:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  09/30/17 5:00pm
 474  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  09/23/17 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  10/29/17 2:30pm
 475  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  09/24/17 08:30am  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  09/24/17 09:00am
 2306  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  09/24/17 2:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/24/17 2:30pm
 659  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  09/24/17 5:00pm  LOWER SCHRADER PARK  09/24/17 4:00pm
 1556  U14/5S RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  09/30/17 09:00am  ARBOR LAKES  09/30/17 10:00am
 1697  U11/3S RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER  09/30/17 09:00am  SUMMIT PARK  09/30/17 10:00am
 1857  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  09/30/17 2:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/30/17 2:30pm
 1858  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  09/30/17 3:30pm  BISON PARK  09/30/17 3:30pm
 1858  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  09/30/17 3:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/30/17 3:30pm
 2232  U12/5S RUSH 06 AZUL  10/01/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/07/17 2:00pm
 1488  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  10/01/17 3:00pm  WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH  10/01/17 3:00pm
 2618  U15/FS/3S RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER  10/01/17 5:00pm  ARBOR LAKES  10/01/17 5:00pm
 2060  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  10/06/17 7:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  10/06/17 7:00pm
 407  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  10/07/17 1:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/08/17 4:00pm
 2307  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  10/07/17 2:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/07/17 2:30pm
 407  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  10/07/17 3:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/08/17 4:00pm
 407  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  10/07/17 4:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/08/17 4:00pm
 2226  U12/3SW RUSH 06 PREMIER  10/07/17 4:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/07/17 3:00pm
 2887  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10/07/17 4:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  10/15/17 5:00pm
 2887  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10/07/17 4:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #1  10/15/17 5:00pm
 3505  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  10/07/17 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  10/07/17 8:00pm
 4085  U15/FS/3S RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER  10/08/17 08:45am  ARBOR LAKES  10/08/17 09:00am
 2366  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  10/08/17 09:00am  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  10/08/17 09:00am
 1913  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  10/08/17 10:30am  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  09/30/17 3:00pm
 2165  U13/9V9/ RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  10/08/17 1:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/08/17 1:00pm
 3681  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  10/08/17 1:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/28/17 2:00pm
 2165  U13/9V9/ RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  10/08/17 3:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/08/17 1:00pm
 407  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  10/08/17 4:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/08/17 4:00pm
 1455  U08/4V4/4S RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER  10/08/17 5:00pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  10/08/17 5:00pm
 956  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  10/13/17 7:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  09/15/17 7:00pm
 2527  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  10/14/17 11:00am  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  10/14/17 11:00am
 2690  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  10/14/17 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/14/17 2:00pm
 2720  U11/5S RUSH SOUTH 07 NERO  10/14/17 3:00pm  SUMMIT PARK  10/14/17 2:30pm
 2690  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  10/14/17 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/14/17 2:00pm
 2814  U13/3W RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  10/14/17 4:00pm  HUMBRACHT FIELD  10/14/17 4:00pm
 2808  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  10/14/17 4:30pm  LAKEWOOD TRAILS  10/14/17 4:30pm
 2808  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  10/14/17 5:00pm  LAKEWOOD TRAILS  10/14/17 4:30pm
 2787  U11/4N RUSH NORTH 07 NERO  10/14/17 6:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/14/17 3:30pm
 4075  U09/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  10/15/17 08:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  11/04/17 12:30pm
 2431  U13/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  10/15/17 11:00am  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  10/14/17 09:00am
 3382  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  10/15/17 12:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM  10/28/17 09:00am
 3957  U09/5S RUSH 09 NERO  10/15/17 1:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  11/04/17 12:00pm
 2329  U13/3W RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  10/15/17 4:00pm  HUMBRACHT FIELD  10/15/17 12:00pm
 2887  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10/15/17 5:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2  10/15/17 5:00pm
 2216  U10/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  10/20/17 7:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  10/01/17 10:00am
 2944  U12/4S RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO  10/21/17 08:00am  SUMMIT PARK  10/21/17 10:00am
 2893  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  10/21/17 09:00am  WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH  10/21/17 09:00am
 2529  U15/FS/3N RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  10/21/17 10:45am  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  10/15/17 12:00pm
 3131  U13/9V9/ RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  10/21/17 1:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/21/17 1:00pm
 2065  U15/FS/3N RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  10/21/17 1:15pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  10/08/17 11:00am
 1481  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10/22/17 09:00am  TALL GRASS PARK  11/22/17 09:00am
 1481  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10/22/17 09:00am  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2  11/22/17 09:00am
 1094  U12/5W RUSH WEST 06 NERO  10/22/17 09:00am  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  09/23/17 11:00am
 3302  U13/3S RUSH 05 PREMIER  10/22/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/21/17 4:00pm
 2693  U12/5S RUSH 06 AZUL  10/22/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/15/17 09:00am
 2065  U15/FS/3N RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  10/22/17 1:15pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE  10/08/17 11:00am
 3012  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  10/22/17 1:45pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  10/21/17 11:00am
 1115  U12/3N RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  10/22/17 4:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/01/17 2:30pm
 1388  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  10/22/17 4:00pm  SUMMIT PARK  10/22/17 10:30am
 1388  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  10/22/17 4:00pm  LAKEWOOD TRAILS  10/22/17 10:30am
 2814  U13/3W RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  10/22/17 4:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3  10/14/17 4:00pm
 2783  U09/2NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  10/25/17 6:45pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/14/17 09:00am
 3382  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  10/25/17 7:00pm  DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM  10/28/17 09:00am
 2522  U12/5W RUSH WEST 06 NERO  10/27/17 6:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  09/10/17 11:30am
 3400  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  10/28/17 09:00am  WEST RIDGE PARK MED - SOUTH  10/28/17 09:00am
 2558  U10/4W RUSH 08 PREMIER  10/28/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  10/15/17 10:30am
 1388  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  10/28/17 10:00am  SUMMIT PARK  10/22/17 10:30am
 3957  U09/5S RUSH 09 NERO  10/28/17 12:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  11/04/17 12:00pm
 3764  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  10/28/17 12:45pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/28/17 3:30pm
 2229  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  10/28/17 1:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/28/17 3:00pm
 2229  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  10/28/17 1:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/28/17 3:00pm
 3765  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  10/28/17 2:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/28/17 2:00pm
 4765  U15/FS/3S RUSH 03/04 PREMIER  10/28/17 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  11/11/17 09:00am
 3764  U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  10/28/17 3:30pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  10/28/17 3:30pm
 1388  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  10/28/17 4:30pm  SUMMIT PARK  10/22/17 10:30am
 3830  U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  10/28/17 8:00pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8  10/28/17 2:00pm
 3400  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  10/29/17 08:00am  WEST RIDGE PARK MED - SOUTH  10/28/17 09:00am
 3709  U09/5S RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO  10/29/17 08:30am  SUMMIT PARK  09/16/17 10:00am
 4135  U10/5E RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  10/29/17 09:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  11/04/17 4:00pm
 2808  U12/1 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER  10/29/17 09:00am  LAKEWOOD TRAILS  10/14/17 4:30pm
 2491  U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  10/29/17 11:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/14/17 10:30am
 2052  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  10/29/17 12:00pm  LOWER SCHRADER PARK  10/29/17 12:00pm
 1392  U13/3W RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  10/29/17 1:30pm  HUMBRACHT FIELD  09/30/17 3:30pm
 474  U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL  10/29/17 2:30pm  LOWER SCHRADER PARK  10/29/17 2:30pm
 822  U12/3SW RUSH 06 PREMIER  10/29/17 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  09/16/17 11:00am
 2544  U09/2S RUSH 09 PREMIER  10/29/17 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  10/14/17 3:00pm
 2454  U11/2N RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER  10/29/17 3:45pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/14/17 10:00am
 4352  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10/29/17 4:30pm  TALL GRASS PARK  09/29/17 4:30pm
 4352  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  10/29/17 4:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2  09/29/17 4:30pm
 4761  U13/4S RUSH 05 NERO  10/29/17 4:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/15/17 3:00pm
 2308  U09/2NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  11/04/17 08:30am  BISON PARK  11/04/17 10:00am
 3888  U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B  11/04/17 09:00am  WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH  11/04/17 09:00am
 4160  U10/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  11/04/17 09:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  11/04/17 09:00am
 4160  U10/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  11/04/17 09:00am  NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL  11/04/17 09:00am
 3050  U10/5S RUSH 08 NERO  11/04/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK  10/15/17 09:00am
 2850  U15/FS/5SW RUSH 03/04 NERO  11/04/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/15/17 3:00pm
 1179  U15/FS/4N CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  11/04/17 11:00am  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  10/28/17 09:00am
 1604  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  11/04/17 1:00pm  NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  11/04/17 09:00am
 4174  U12/5S RUSH 06 AZUL  11/04/17 3:00pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  11/04/17 12:00pm
 1391  U13/3S RUSH 05 PREMIER  11/04/17 3:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  09/23/17 4:00pm
 3850  U08/4V4/4S RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER  11/04/17 4:30pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  11/04/17 4:30pm
 4174  U12/5S RUSH 06 AZUL  11/04/17 4:30pm  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  11/04/17 12:00pm
 4117  U13/9V9/ RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  11/04/17 5:15pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  11/04/17 5:15pm
 977  U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  11/05/17 09:00am  DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM  09/23/17 09:00am
 2690  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  11/05/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/14/17 2:00pm
 2527  U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER  11/05/17 09:00am  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  10/14/17 11:00am
 408  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  11/05/17 1:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/09/17 12:00pm
 2256  U09/5S RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO  11/05/17 1:00pm  SUMMIT PARK  10/08/17 10:00am
 1031  U11/2N RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER  11/05/17 1:00pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  10/15/17 10:00am
 3995  U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO  11/05/17 2:00pm  LOWER SCHRADER PARK  09/10/17 12:00pm
 1858  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  11/05/17 2:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/30/17 3:30pm
 154  U12/3N RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  11/05/17 3:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/10/17 2:30pm
 4325  U08/4V4/4S RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER  11/05/17 3:30pm  STRUCKMAN FIELD  11/05/17 3:30pm
 4440  U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  11/10/17 5:30pm  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  11/05/17 1:00pm
 2821  U15/FS/3S RUSH 03/04 PREMIER  11/11/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  10/15/17 4:30pm
 4477  U12/5W RUSH WEST 06 NERO  11/11/17 11:00am  LOWER SCHRADER PARK  11/11/17 11:00am
 4476  U12/5S CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  11/11/17 3:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  11/11/17 11:00am
 4172  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  11/12/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  11/04/17 1:30pm
 4172  U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO  11/12/17 09:00am  PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  11/04/17 1:30pm
 630  U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL  11/12/17 09:30am  NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM  09/15/17 7:30pm
 136  U12/5W RUSH WEST 06 NERO  11/12/17 11:30am  LOWER SCHRADER PARK  09/09/17 09:30am
 408  U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  11/12/17 12:00pm  BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD  09/09/17 12:00pm
 2718  U09/5S RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO  11/12/17 12:00pm  SUMMIT PARK  10/14/17 3:30pm
 536  U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER  11/12/17 2:30pm  APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2  11/12/17 2:30pm




   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Oct 20, 2017 8:15am © 2017 YSSL