Club: CHICAGO MAGIC

Division: 9U/4N
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 LASC 2014 PREMIER 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 6
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2014 2 2 0 0 0 13 8 6
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2014 SELECT 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 6 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2014 1 0 1 0 0 6 7 0
 HOTC ELITE 2014 2 0 2 0 1 0 4 -2
   9U/4N page 
Division: 9U/4N
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 LASC 2014 PREMIER 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 6
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2014 2 2 0 0 0 13 8 6
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2014 SELECT 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 6 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2014 1 0 1 0 0 6 7 0
 HOTC ELITE 2014 2 0 2 0 1 0 4 -2
   9U/4N page 
Division: 10U/3N
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 PEGASUS 2013 SELECT RED 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 6
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2013 BLUE 3 1 1 1 0 16 13 4
 LASC 2013 PREMIER 1 1 0 0 0 10 3 3
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2013 2 0 1 1 0 9 16 1
 RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I 2 0 2 0 1 2 9 -2
   10U/3N page 
Division: 11U/1
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN 4 3 1 0 0 13 9 9
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12A ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 8 2 6
 RAIDERS FC 2012 2 2 0 0 0 7 2 6
 IPROSKILLS 2012 NEON 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I 2 1 1 0 0 9 5 3
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2012 2 1 1 0 0 5 6 3
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 PRE-ACADEMY RED POOL 2 1 1 0 0 4 9 3
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED 1 0 1 0 0 3 5 0
 EVOLUTION 2012 MERCURIAL 2 0 2 0 0 6 8 0
 ELA 2012 ELITE 1 3 0 3 0 0 2 10 0
   11U/1 page 
Division: 11U/4NW
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2012 CUP 3 3 0 0 0 11 7 9
 ELITE S.C. 2012 BLACK 2 2 0 0 0 11 3 6
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE 3 2 1 0 0 13 8 6
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B SELECT 1 1 0 0 0 9 2 3
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2012 2 1 1 0 0 6 5 3
 ELA 2012 ELITE 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 6 3
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 SELECT RED 3 1 2 0 0 12 7 3
 FCX 2012 RED 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 9 3
 FORCE 2012B PREMIER HUNTLEY 3 0 3 0 0 6 16 0
 AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY 3 0 3 0 1 3 17 -2
   11U/4NW page 
Division: 12U-MWC//
No standings found
Division: 12U/3N
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 BVB 2011/12 BLACK 2 1 0 1 0 4 2 4
 GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN 2 1 0 1 0 11 3 4
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP 2 1 0 1 0 6 5 4
 EGSC 2011 2 0 0 2 0 6 6 2
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 2 0 1 1 0 2 10 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN 2 0 2 0 0 2 5 0
   12U/3N page 
Division: 12U/3N
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 BVB 2011/12 BLACK 2 1 0 1 0 4 2 4
 GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN 2 1 0 1 0 11 3 4
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP 2 1 0 1 0 6 5 4
 EGSC 2011 2 0 0 2 0 6 6 2
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 2 0 1 1 0 2 10 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN 2 0 2 0 0 2 5 0
   12U/3N page 
Division: 13U-MWC//
No standings found
Division: 13U/3N
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK 3 2 1 0 0 11 5 6
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK 3 2 1 0 0 9 6 6
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 2 1 1 0 0 7 5 3
 ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11 2 1 1 0 0 6 6 3
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP 3 1 2 0 0 8 12 3
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA 3 1 2 0 0 7 14 3
   13U/3N page 
Division: 14U-MWC//
No standings found
Division: 14U/2N
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2009 2 2 0 0 0 15 3 6
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 8 3 6
 NA - TREBOL FC 2009 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 3
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA 2 1 1 0 0 11 8 3
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009 CUP 2 0 2 0 0 6 13 0
 FORCE 2009B ELITE WHITE 3 0 3 0 0 2 17 0
   14U/2N page 
Division: 15U-MWC
No standings found
Division: 15U-FS/2
 Team Games Wins Loses Ties FF GF GA Pts
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 2 2 0 0 0 7 0 6
 CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY 3 2 1 0 0 10 4 6
 GSN- RIVER 2008 1 1 0 0 0 7 0 3
 PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 3
 CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3
 EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 0
 FORCE 2008B ELITE 2 0 2 0 0 2 8 0
 FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED 2 0 2 0 0 2 10 0
   15U-FS/2 page